AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Patricia Castro
Firstname Patricia
Surname Castro
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRAPC3
Gender
Date of Birth 29/05/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Brazil
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM