AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Milan Vujasinovic
Firstname Milan
Surname Vujasinovic
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCROMV2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/03/1980
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Croatia
HometownSplit
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor - Coach
Yacht clubJK Val
Yacht club locationŠibenik
CoachDragan Nedovic
Coached since
Languages spokenCroatian, English, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildugi.laser@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM