AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Simon Toft Nielsen
Firstname Simon
Surname Toft Nielsen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENST2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/05/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownSkive, Denmark
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSkive / KBL
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationStudiying at Århus School of Business
Campaign websitewww.teamtoft.com
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM