AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rob Partridge
Firstname Rob
Surname Partridge
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRRP42
Gender
Date of Birth 11/02/1989
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/03/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubBudworth SC
Yacht club location
CoachHarvey Hillary - GBR
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM