AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Johannes Babendererde
Firstname Johannes
Surname Babendererde
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERJB4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/02/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date23/01/2019
Resident Country Germany
HometownLuebeck
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubNRV
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationAbitur
Campaign website2london4gold.de
Public EmailJBabendererde@t-online.de
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM