AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maxwell Treacy
Firstname Maxwell
Surname Treacy
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLMT
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/05/1978
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Ireland
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal St. George Yacht Club
Yacht club locationDun Laoghaire, Dublin, Ireland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.MaxTreacy.com
Public Email
 
Cadiz 2003
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM