AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Roger Cleworth
Firstname Roger
Surname Cleworth
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSARC9
Gender
Date of Birth 07/04/1960
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date29/03/2014
Resident Country United States
HometownLithia, Florida
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationWebsite Design
Yacht clubSt. Petersburg Florida
Yacht club locationEdison Sailing Center
CoachSteve Olive
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationFlorida State University
Campaign websitewww.admirethedream.com
Public Emailrogercleworth@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM