AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pierre Quiroga
Pierre Quiroga
Firstname Pierre
Surname Quiroga
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAPQ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/09/1992
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date28/03/2021
Resident Country France
HometownMarseille
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSRA (société des régates d\'antibes)
Yacht club locationAntibes
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenFrench
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM