The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Laurane Mettraux
Firstname Laurane
Surname Mettraux
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUILM5
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/08/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date15/05/2014
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaillolomettr@yahoo.fr
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM