AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Fabian Graf
Fabian Graf
Firstname Fabian
Surname Graf
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERFG11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/03/1996
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubVSaW
Yacht club locationBerlin
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitesegelban.de
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM