AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kilian Wagen
Kilian Wagen
Firstname Kilian
Surname Wagen
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIWK2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/09/1996
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/10/2019
Resident Country Switzerland
HometownLa Tour-de-Peilz
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCNPully
Yacht club locationPully
CoachSam Kivell
Coached since2014
Languages spokenEnglish, French, German
Education
Campaign websitewww.sailingforadream.com
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM