AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Firstname Mafalda
Surname Pires de Lima
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORMP12
Gender
Date of Birth 14/04/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubClube de Vela Atlântico
Yacht club locationPorto
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Portuguese, Spanish
Education
Campaign websitefacebook.com/mafaldapl
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM