AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Yoav Cohen
Yoav Cohen
Firstname Yoav
Surname Cohen
Nickname
NationIsrael
ISAF IDISRYC2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/08/1999
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSAILOR
Yacht clubSDOT YAM SAILLINIG CLUB
Yacht club location
CoachSHAHF
Coached since
Languages spokenIsraeli
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM