AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cecilia Wollmann
Cecilia Wollmann
Firstname Cecilia
Surname Wollmann
Nickname
NationBermuda
ISAF IDBERCW3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/01/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Bermuda
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubR.H.A.D.C.
Yacht club locationBermuda
Coach.
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM