AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Scott Raines
Firstname Scott
Surname Raines
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJR192
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/08/1970
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/01/2016
Resident Country United States
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjscottraines@ymail.com
 
 
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM