AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Theresa Loeffler
Firstname Theresa
Surname Loeffler
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERTL23
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/03/2000
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupationpupil
Yacht clubDeutscher Touring Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachRoman Schuett
Coached since2013
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM