AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tomás Pires de Lima
Tomás Pires de Lima
Firstname Tomás
Surname Pires de Lima
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORTP2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/07/2000
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/03/2019
Resident Country Portugal
HometownOporto
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubClube de Vela Atlântico
Yacht club locationOporto
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Portuguese, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
2nd European
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM