AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Katy Spychakov
Katy Spychakov
Firstname Katy
Surname Spychakov
Nickname
NationIsrael
ISAF IDISRKS1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 06/08/1999
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubEilat sailing club
Yacht club location
CoachPierre Loquet
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Hebrew, Israeli, Russian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM