AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pauline Courtois
Firstname Pauline
Surname Courtois
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAPC14
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/04/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/07/2019
Resident Country France
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubUSAM brest
Yacht club locationBrest, France
CoachYann DIVERRES, FRA
Coached since2004
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpauline@courtois.eu
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM