AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tomasz Januszewski
Firstname Tomasz
Surname Januszewski
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLTJ4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/08/1988
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date04/02/2018
Resident Country Poland
HometownMragowo
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationSailing Coach / Engineer
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since-
Languages spokenEnglish, Polish
EducationHigh
Campaign websitewww.tj-sailing.com
Public Emailtomas.januszewski@gmail.com
 
 
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM