AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicholas Heiner
Nicholas Heiner
Firstname Nicholas
Surname Heiner
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDNH1
Gender
Date of Birth 20/04/1989
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/06/2018
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubEWVA
Yacht club locationEnkhuizen
Coachg.alkemade
Coached since
Languages spokenDutch, English
EducationSport Management and Business
Campaign websitefacebook.com/nicholasheinersailing
Public Emailnicholasheiner@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM