AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Philipp Buhl
Philipp Buhl
Firstname Philipp
Surname Buhl
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERPB8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/12/1989
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date03/01/2022
Resident Country Germany
HometownSonthofen
Marital status
Children0
Occupationmember of the SportFGrp der Bw
Yacht clubSCAI
Yacht club locationImmenstadt
CoachAlex Schlonski
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationmembers.philipp-buhl.de
Campaign websitemembers.facebook.com/buhl.philipp
Public Emailphilipp.buhl@mail.computech-fs.de
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM