AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matt Humphries
Firstname Matt
Surname Humphries
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRMH110
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/07/1971
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date09/05/2020
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailMatthumphries1@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM