AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sofiia Larycheva
Sofiia Larycheva
Firstname Sofiia
Surname Larycheva
Nickname
NationUkraine
ISAF IDUKRSL2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/09/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownKherson
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationSailor, student
Yacht clubMaxim Marine
Yacht club locationNova Kahovka
CoachDmitriy Logvinenko
Coached since2009
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM