AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Thomas Barker
Firstname Thomas
Surname Barker
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSTB7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/01/1986
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/06/2019
Resident Country Australia
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCrusing Yacht Club of Australia/Port Curtis Sailing Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM