AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sven-Erik Horsch
Firstname Sven-Erik
Surname Horsch
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERSH2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/10/1978
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/05/2018
Resident Country
HometownHamburg
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubNorddeutscher Regatta Verein (NRV)
Yacht club locationHamburg, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Du
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM