AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Katarzyna Tylinska
Firstname Katarzyna
Surname Tylinska
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLKT1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 14/01/1982
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/05/2016
Resident Country Poland
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailkasia470@o2.pl
 
Just before Worlds
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM