AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Karen Marriott
Firstname Karen
Surname Marriott
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAKM3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/10/1971
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailkaren@larsonsport.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM