AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
10 April 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
38
Amaury BERGER
France3486162
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
10 April 2020386162
9 April 2020346045
8 April 2020335961
11 March 2020356045
12 February 2020525242
8 January 2020495324
11 December 2019614570
13 November 2019694396
9 October 2019744185
11 September 2019754223
14 August 2019744223
18 July 2019754223
12 June 2019843962
15 May 2019873890
10 April 2019963837
13 March 2019973890
21 February 2019844232
13 February 2019824232
25 January 2019684691
12 December 2018724541
17 October 20181253119
12 September 20181382948
15 August 20181432948
11 July 20181402948
13 June 20182192030
16 May 20182212030
13 April 20182142030
14 March 20182232030
17 January 20181333173
20 December 20171103537
15 November 20171422901
18 October 20171842271
13 September 20171802271
16 August 20171792271
12 July 20171832271
14 June 20171862271
17 May 20171912271
12 April 20171982271
15 March 20172012271
15 February 20172871587
14 December 20163601200
16 November 2016528780
19 October 2016515780
28 September 2016517780
24 August 2016523780
13 July 2016521780
22 June 2016524780
18 May 2016530780
13 April 2016534780
16 March 2016544780
3 February 2016541780
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM