AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
11 April 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
151
Helmut CZASNY-BONOMO
Austria12763279
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 April 20201513279
10 April 20201273279
9 April 20201093279
8 April 20201432343
11 March 20201133279
12 February 20201143279
8 January 20201103279
11 December 20191462343
13 November 20191532334
9 October 20191352805
11 September 20191033462
14 August 2019943622
18 July 2019903843
12 June 2019684474
15 May 2019943610
10 April 2019734271
13 March 2019724520
21 February 2019734520
13 February 2019734520
25 January 2019754520
12 December 2018734520
17 October 2018724520
12 September 2018744345
15 August 2018714498
11 July 2018644779
13 June 2018734553
16 May 2018724553
13 April 2018824226
14 March 2018794427
17 January 2018794427
20 December 2017784427
15 November 2017774427
18 October 2017784328
13 September 2017654609
16 August 2017624609
12 July 2017963780
14 June 2017983780
17 May 20171033660
12 April 20171113504
15 March 20171492840
15 February 20171492840
14 December 20161472840
16 November 20161452840
19 October 20161452840
28 September 20163401292
24 August 20162991535
13 July 20163121481
22 June 20162232041
18 May 20163971177
13 April 20163951177
16 March 20163981177
3 February 20163881177
18 November 20153941177
14 October 20153841177
9 September 2015578692
12 August 20154331052
22 July 2015490920
17 June 20152891677
15 April 20153031677
18 February 20152991677
10 December 20142531995
12 November 20142551995
15 October 20141972369
13 August 20141772777
16 July 20141772777
18 June 20142701904
14 May 20142721904
16 April 20142681904
12 February 20142641904
11 December 20132262222
30 October 20132282222
25 September 20131842595
28 August 20132661875
10 July 20132711875
19 June 2013649636
15 May 2013659636
17 April 2013670636
6 February 2013674636
26 September 20121317165
22 August 20121333165
18 July 20121346165
13 June 20121334165
16 May 20121337165
18 April 20121360165
14 March 20121388165
8 February 20121387165
11 January 20121391165
23 November 20111396165
12 October 20111082330
7 September 20111099330
4 August 20111095330
6 July 20111106330
18 May 20111135330
30 March 20111142330
2 February 20111142330
8 December 20101125330
27 October 20101116330
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM