AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
15 April 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
473
Marine PAILLOUX
France47051065
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 April 20204731065
14 April 20204701065
13 April 2020520918
12 April 2020516918
11 April 2020508918
10 April 2020430918
9 April 2020360918
8 April 2020353918
11 March 2020373918
12 February 2020488684
8 January 2020886216
11 December 2019105790
13 November 2019106090
9 October 2019105990
11 September 2019107490
14 August 2019108190
18 July 2019108890
12 June 2019109990
15 May 2019108890
10 April 2019107090
13 March 2019110090
21 February 2019110190
13 February 2019110790
25 January 2019926212
12 December 2018911217
17 October 2018852262
12 September 2018874262
15 August 2018897262
11 July 2018895262
13 June 2018902262
16 May 2018914262
13 April 2018910262
14 March 2018917262
17 January 2018782383
15 November 2017889279
18 October 2017882279
13 September 2017910279
16 August 2017909279
12 July 2017901279
14 June 2017914279
17 May 2017932279
12 April 2017939279
15 March 2017942279
15 February 2017936279
14 December 2016125690
18 May 2011176763
30 March 20111222288
2 February 20111218288
8 December 20101206288
27 October 2010877527
15 September 2010888527
4 August 2010894527
21 July 2010892527
9 June 2010826590
19 May 2010826590
7 April 2010655815
10 March 2010661815
10 February 2010664815
9 December 2009585905
28 October 20094621233
16 September 20094221422
5 August 20094281422
8 July 20094181422
13 May 2009602846
1 April 2009596846
4 March 2009601846
28 January 2009587846
17 December 2008523972
29 October 2008603815
17 September 20084921004
30 July 20085001004
25 June 20084941004
14 May 20084851004
16 April 20084831004
26 March 20084741004
30 January 20084751004
5 December 2007530860
24 October 2007654711
26 September 2007632711
22 August 2007616711
25 July 2007614711
6 June 2007600711
9 May 2007610711
21 March 2007593711
1 February 2007589711
6 December 2006765459
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM