AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Windsurfing
RS:X - Men - Windsurfing
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
47
Tom SQUIRES
United Kingdom4872481
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 2012472481
27 June 2012482481
30 May 2012502481
2 May 2012552481
11 April 2012542585
1 February 2012831386
11 January 2012881386
23 November 2011107790
5 October 2011106790
27 July 2011159311
29 June 2011159311
1 June 2011157311
4 May 2011154311
13 April 20111990
23 March 20112240
9 February 20112240
15 December 20102010
22 September 20102040
18 August 20101910
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM