AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49er - Men - Centreboard Boat
11 January 2022
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1
Bart LAMBRIEX
Floris VAN DE WERKEN
Daniƫl BRAMERVAER
Pim VAN VUGT
Scipio HOUTMAN
Netherlands16888
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 January 20221888
1 November 20211842
20 September 20211886
31 August 20211889
21 June 20211787
17 May 20213631
19 April 20213631
1 March 20211624
23 March 202017761
29 January 202019778
11 December 201919778
2 October 201919656
4 September 201922648
12 June 201925648
24 April 201926654
6 February 201934548
17 September 201847387
17 August 201863163
11 June 201811057
30 April 201811257
© 2022 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM