AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Finn - Open - Centreboard Boat
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
12
Vasilij ZBOGAR
Slovenia1374818
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 2012124818
27 June 2012134361
30 May 2012154361
2 May 201244561
11 April 201264498
1 February 2012104236
11 January 201284362
23 November 201163896
5 October 201163896
27 July 201174207
29 June 2011153976
1 June 2011163976
4 May 2011154155
13 April 2011124202
23 March 2011124157
9 February 2011124157
15 December 2010323097
22 September 2010323097
18 August 2010482163
7 July 2010561789
2 June 2010571789
12 May 2010102601
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM