AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
10 July 2017
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
399
Matthew WHITFIELD
United Kingdom152128
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
10 July 201739928
12 June 2017152166
1 May 2017149166
13 March 2017149166
30 January 2017151166
19 December 2016146192
31 October 2016148192
26 September 2016155192
29 August 2016142192
13 June 201629670
2 May 201631070
21 March 201633070
1 February 201633970
14 December 201545044
30 November 201543044
19 October 201543044
21 September 201542844
27 July 201538444
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM