AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49erFX - Women - Centreboard Boat
11 December 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
5
Anne-julie SCHüTT
Iben NIELSBY CHRISTENSEN
Denmark56856
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 December 20195856
2 October 20195769
4 September 20199765
12 June 201912755
24 April 201914782
6 February 201911777
17 September 201814686
17 August 201815520
11 June 201818481
30 April 201822481
29 January 201833344
11 December 201732344
23 October 201731344
4 September 201730344
28 August 201745177
10 July 201744141
12 June 20176466
1 May 20176366
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM