AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Windsurfing
Mistral - Men - Windsurfing
12 December 2005
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
113
Jon-paul TOBIN
New Zealand1141713
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 December 2005113713
5 October 2005114713
3 August 2005761540
29 June 2005751540
1 June 2005831540
4 May 2005442359
30 March 2005263373
4 March 2005253373
2 February 2005263471
1 December 2004233983
2 September 2004234336
3 August 2004124336
6 July 2004124336
3 June 200484336
14 April 200424293
6 February 200424293
3 December 200314803
1 October 200314803
10 September 200324075
6 August 200324413
2 July 200324413
30 May 200324413
8 May 200393988
5 February 2003163810
16 December 2002143765
1 October 2002173102
29 August 2002173102
31 July 2002193279
3 July 2002193279
30 May 2002143665
30 April 2002103950
6 February 2002114363
5 December 2001114305
2 October 2001104593
3 September 2001174023
31 July 2001163771
28 June 2001153757
31 May 2001163731
2 May 2001193565
1 February 2001273265
12 December 2000253984
12 October 2000234631
30 August 2000154631
1 August 2000164631
27 June 2000164631
31 May 2000244383
2 May 2000234357
1 February 2000134564
7 December 199994673
1 October 1999144330
31 August 199994420
3 August 199974420
29 June 199944593
27 April 199974400
2 February 199984197
9 December 1998124328
2 October 1998163645
1 September 1998193436
4 August 1998193436
30 June 1998263040
2 June 1998283040
28 April 1998243249
2 February 1998152774
24 November 1997272551
24 October 1997272542
14 October 1997242542
1 October 1997242542
3 September 1997312542
28 July 1997322542
1 July 1997342542
27 May 1997332542
30 April 1997392328
1 April 1997452173
17 February 1997462164
14 October 1996661514
8 August 1996155209
12 July 1996671514
28 May 1996701514
30 April 1996721514
9 April 1996721514
19 February 1996701514
30 January 1996158405
28 November 1995236209
20 October 1995215209
25 September 1995213209
29 August 1995212209
27 June 1995206209
30 May 1995199209
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM