AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49er - Open - Centreboard Boat
28 May 2008
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
140
Malcolm PAGE
United States1391286
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
28 May 2008140286
30 April 2008139286
9 April 2008138286
5 March 2008134286
6 February 2008137286
19 December 200791574
3 October 200788574
29 August 200792574
18 July 200797574
27 June 200793574
30 May 200789716
2 May 200786716
18 April 200784716
7 March 200784716
7 February 200784716
13 December 200679860
4 October 200679860
2 August 200684860
28 June 200689860
31 May 2006106432
3 May 2006105432
19 April 2006105432
8 March 2006114432
9 February 2006118432
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM