AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
470 - Men - Centreboard Boat
31 August 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
3
Diogo COSTA
Pedro COSTA
Pedro COSTA
Portugal36400
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
31 August 20213400
21 June 20213514
17 May 20213514
19 April 20213481
1 March 20214244
23 March 202042372
29 January 202041372
11 December 201939399
2 October 201939399
4 September 201939399
12 June 201947246
24 April 201947235
6 February 201946260
17 September 201849237
17 August 201848237
11 June 201856147
30 April 201851176
29 January 201858181
11 December 201753201
23 October 201752201
4 September 201754201
28 August 201760201
10 July 201750201
12 June 201750201
1 May 201768122
13 March 201711942
30 January 201711642
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM