AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49erFX - Women - Centreboard Boat
21 June 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
14
Julia GROSS
Cecilia JONSSON
Hanna KLINGA
Cecile JANMAAT
Sofia ENGSTRöM
Rebecca NETZLER
Sweden126470
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
21 June 202114470
17 May 202112470
19 April 202112470
1 March 202111443
23 March 202016702
29 January 202013763
11 December 201913763
2 October 20199707
4 September 201912724
12 June 201914725
24 April 201916725
6 February 201918644
17 September 201817635
17 August 201829347
11 June 201831347
30 April 201832347
29 January 201827408
11 December 201725408
23 October 201724408
4 September 201722408
28 August 201727308
10 July 201733214
12 June 201725325
1 May 201718475
13 March 201715556
30 January 201715556
19 December 20167720
31 October 20168720
26 September 20166770
29 August 20166770
13 June 201612770
2 May 201615701
21 March 201614688
1 February 201618643
14 December 201520567
30 November 201521571
19 October 201513609
21 September 201518646
27 July 201518648
15 June 201518652
27 April 201517634
2 February 201515702
15 December 201417680
20 October 201417641
22 September 201416699
28 July 201416641
2 June 201418576
28 April 201416576
7 April 201421444
3 February 201427318
9 December 201331195
21 October 201332195
30 September 201336145
2 September 20134536
12 August 20134536
17 June 20134428
29 April 20134428
8 April 20134418
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM