AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser Radial - Women - Centreboard Boat
27 June 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
159
Anna TOBIAS
Alice LEONARD
Deborah CAPOZZI
Molly O\'BRYAN VANDEMOER
Molly VANDEMOER
United States1581705
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
27 June 2012159705
30 May 2012158705
2 May 2012151705
11 April 2012152705
1 February 20121101155
11 January 20121141155
23 November 20111111155
5 October 20111111155
27 July 2011751890
29 June 2011632243
1 June 2011552674
4 May 2011413087
13 April 2011313487
23 March 2011283747
9 February 2011233824
15 December 2010164072
22 September 2010164072
18 August 201094462
7 July 2010144132
2 June 2010104362
12 May 201054644
21 April 201014844
31 March 201014844
17 February 201015107
16 December 200914972
23 September 200914972
19 August 200915347
29 July 200914749
3 June 200914878
29 April 200914934
15 April 200915002
25 March 200915002
4 February 200915450
10 December 200815528
15 October 200815528
3 September 200815528
2 July 200815491
28 May 200815491
30 April 200815410
9 April 200815383
5 March 200824907
6 February 200834785
19 December 200724870
3 October 200715095
29 August 200715095
18 July 200715458
27 June 200714888
30 May 200714888
2 May 200734740
18 April 200734747
7 March 200734747
7 February 200734816
13 December 200614758
4 October 200615126
2 August 200624663
28 June 200624663
31 May 200624759
3 May 200624759
19 April 200624548
8 March 200634487
9 February 200644413
12 December 200573591
5 October 2005172488
3 August 2005221860
29 June 2005271543
1 June 2005401010
4 May 2005191010
30 March 2005121010
4 March 200581010
2 February 20053446
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM