AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Windsurfing
Mistral - Men - Windsurfing
12 December 2005
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
41
Aron GADORFALVI
Hungary4162037
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 December 2005412037
5 October 2005412037
3 August 2005322731
29 June 2005312731
1 June 2005303017
4 May 2005273017
30 March 2005273329
4 March 2005263329
2 February 2005273329
1 December 2004273794
2 September 2004283992
3 August 2004313417
6 July 2004313417
3 June 2004293440
14 April 2004263298
6 February 2004273298
3 December 2003323386
1 October 2003323386
10 September 2003273195
6 August 2003303327
2 July 2003303327
30 May 2003263376
8 May 2003243376
5 February 2003273350
16 December 2002263350
1 October 2002312738
29 August 2002252911
31 July 2002322991
3 July 2002412668
30 May 2002442611
30 April 2002332881
6 February 2002392892
5 December 2001343079
2 October 2001343254
3 September 2001253542
31 July 2001223328
28 June 2001233328
31 May 2001233405
2 May 2001253405
1 February 2001233633
12 December 2000234097
12 October 2000254367
30 August 2000303808
1 August 2000303940
27 June 2000313940
31 May 2000333757
2 May 2000343659
1 February 2000393290
7 December 1999542761
1 October 1999692214
31 August 1999692214
3 August 1999712037
29 June 1999732037
27 April 1999702145
2 February 1999652137
9 December 1998582414
2 October 1998522414
1 September 1998542249
4 August 1998542249
30 June 1998522249
2 June 1998611943
28 April 1998532206
2 February 1998581711
24 November 1997761211
24 October 1997771211
14 October 1997751211
1 October 1997751211
3 September 1997781211
28 July 1997801211
1 July 1997801211
27 May 1997841071
30 April 1997721228
1 April 1997721228
17 February 1997731228
14 October 1996821228
8 August 1996137269
12 July 1996811228
28 May 1996811228
30 April 1996121648
9 April 1996149474
19 February 1996211269
30 January 1996208269
28 November 1995197269
20 October 1995188269
25 September 1995186269
29 August 1995185269
27 June 1995177269
30 May 1995247158
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM