AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
19 October 2016
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1196
Nathan OUTTERIDGE
Iain JENSEN
Ben AUSTIN
Haylee OUTTERIDGE
New Zealand11841105
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
19 October 20161196105
28 September 20161184105
24 August 20161220105
13 July 20161239105
22 June 20161231105
18 May 20161240105
13 April 20161259105
16 March 20161279105
3 February 20161264105
18 November 20151273105
14 October 20151105210
9 September 20151118210
12 August 20151129210
22 July 20151122210
17 June 20151108210
15 April 20151119210
18 February 20151130210
10 December 20141104210
12 November 20141104210
22 August 2007829426
25 July 2007555813
6 June 2007548813
9 May 2007557813
21 March 2007544813
1 February 2007531813
6 December 2006519813
25 October 2006508813
20 September 20063431371
24 August 20062132199
27 July 20061772586
14 June 20061722586
3 May 20061772586
28 March 20061792586
1 February 20061852586
7 December 20051912586
26 October 20051802586
22 September 20051822586
24 August 20051712694
13 July 20052451920
22 June 20052481920
4 May 20052401920
23 March 20052381920
14 January 20052331920
26 November 20042261920
27 October 20042231920
1 September 2004572552
28 July 2004581552
23 June 2004585552
28 April 2004582552
17 March 2004575552
15 January 2004570552
27 November 2003566552
31 October 2003461672
11 September 20032751224
24 July 20032821224
8 July 20032811224
25 June 20032801224
22 May 20032791224
20 March 20032951224
20 February 20033051224
18 December 20022981224
27 November 20022971224
25 October 20022701344
30 August 2002795240
24 July 2002799240
21 June 2002812240
22 May 2002783240
17 April 2002810240
27 March 2002805240
15 February 2002791240
11 December 2001793240
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM