AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49er - Men - Centreboard Boat
29 January 2018
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
72
Nathan OUTTERIDGE
Iain JENSEN
Ben AUSTIN
Haylee OUTTERIDGE
New Zealand661185
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
29 January 201872185
11 December 201766185
23 October 201763185
4 September 201763185
28 August 201730381
10 July 201718481
12 June 201719481
1 May 201725481
13 March 201718677
30 January 201718677
19 December 20166854
31 October 20167854
26 September 20167854
29 August 20167854
13 June 20164928
2 May 20164928
21 March 20164930
1 February 20163940
14 December 20152942
30 November 20152942
19 October 20157740
21 September 20151935
27 July 20153860
15 June 20154860
27 April 201513686
2 February 201524686
15 December 201420686
20 October 201416686
22 September 20147877
28 July 201417682
2 June 201428586
28 April 201429586
7 April 201441391
3 February 201443391
9 December 201342391
21 October 201371191
30 September 201371191
29 April 201339300
8 April 201315496
11 March 201318496
4 February 201316496
12 December 201219496
10 October 20122896
19 September 20122896
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM