AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49er - Men - Centreboard Boat
23 October 2017
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
190
Stephen MORRISON
Ben RHODES
Ed POWYS
Chris GRUBE
United Kingdom19200
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
23 October 20171900
4 September 20171920
28 August 201716319
10 July 201715619
12 June 201714519
1 May 201713619
13 March 201713619
30 January 201713719
19 December 201613719
31 October 20169188
26 September 201676145
29 August 201673145
13 June 201656314
2 May 201649389
21 March 201651389
1 February 201635564
14 December 201534523
30 November 201533523
19 October 201535435
21 September 201532553
27 July 201531553
15 June 201532586
27 April 201540434
2 February 201517747
15 December 20145854
20 October 20144854
22 September 20144946
28 July 20144858
2 June 20145858
28 April 20144858
7 April 20144874
3 February 20141924
9 December 20131858
21 October 20137725
30 September 20137723
2 September 201313544
12 August 201313544
17 June 201319454
29 April 201321470
8 April 201318470
11 March 201321463
4 February 201321463
12 December 201224463
10 October 201235463
19 September 201235463
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM