AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
8 April 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
30
Anna OESTLING
Malin KäLLSTRöM
Karin ALMQUIST
Johanna LARSSON
Linnéa WENNERGREN
Annie WENNERGREN
Linda HäRSJö
Vanja LUNDBERG
Lotta HARRYSSON
Martin KRITE
Annika CARLUNGER
3186019
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
8 April 2020306019
11 March 2020316019
12 February 2020345957
8 January 2020365777
11 December 2019365777
13 November 2019375777
9 October 2019365777
11 September 2019256736
14 August 2019505091
18 July 2019525091
12 June 2019575091
15 May 2019684387
10 April 2019694523
13 March 2019704523
21 February 2019724523
13 February 2019724523
25 January 2019754523
12 December 2018784163
17 October 2018863932
12 September 2018475155
15 August 2018674492
11 July 2018704492
13 June 2018684492
16 May 2018714506
13 April 2018724508
14 March 2018614763
17 January 2018644763
20 December 2017644763
15 November 2017654763
18 October 2017624763
13 September 20171163296
16 August 20171402875
12 July 20171342875
14 June 20171342875
17 May 20172611734
12 April 20171682587
15 March 20171373096
15 February 20171293096
14 December 20161313096
16 November 20161273096
19 October 20161283096
28 September 2016973720
24 August 2016834182
13 July 2016884182
22 June 2016884182
18 May 2016993839
13 April 2016814515
16 March 2016964191
3 February 2016974191
18 November 2015934191
14 October 20151073888
9 September 20151133686
12 August 20151233686
22 July 20151293686
17 June 20151213686
15 April 20153261544
18 February 2015514896
10 December 2014509896
12 November 2014513896
15 October 2014498896
13 August 20143051721
16 July 20142981721
18 June 20143081721
14 May 20143021721
16 April 20142562003
12 February 20142532003
11 December 20132592003
30 October 20134031193
25 September 20134031193
28 August 2013458987
10 July 2013461987
19 June 2013452987
15 May 2013466987
17 April 2013888423
6 February 2013898423
5 December 2012884423
31 October 2012898423
26 September 2012868423
12 October 2011833525
7 September 2011840525
4 August 2011844525
6 July 2011845525
18 May 2011848525
30 March 2011730663
2 February 2011743663
8 December 2010738663
27 October 2010745663
15 September 20103471663
4 August 20103431663
21 July 20103411663
9 June 20103421663
19 May 20102932023
7 April 20102902160
10 March 20104951167
10 February 20104961167
9 December 20094801167
28 October 20093321786
16 September 20092152708
5 August 20092022997
8 July 20092002997
13 May 20091943066
1 April 20091903199
4 March 20091843229
28 January 20091743229
17 December 20081763229
29 October 20081114370
17 September 20081254184
30 July 20081234310
25 June 20081164310
14 May 20081294136
16 April 20081184131
26 March 20081274063
30 January 20081234063
5 December 20071184063
24 October 20071343751
26 September 20071423393
22 August 20071633117
25 July 20071633117
6 June 20071673117
9 May 20071753004
21 March 20072142466
1 February 20072092466
6 December 20061942577
25 October 20061982466
20 September 20062821745
24 August 20063891109
27 July 20063831109
14 June 20063701109
3 May 2006776384
28 March 2006770384
1 February 2006785384
7 December 2005788384
26 October 2005767384
22 September 2005759384
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM