AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Soling - Open - Centreboard Boat
24 November 1998
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
24
Nick ROGERS
Joe GLANFIELD
Elliot WILLIS
Joe GLANFIELD
Pom GREEN
Chris GRUBE
332689
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
24 November 199824689
2 February 1998331493
24 October 1997361289
14 October 199748913
1 October 199749913
3 September 199749913
28 July 199756889
1 July 199799313
27 May 1997100313
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM