AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
15 December 1998
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1371
Sebastien GODEFROID
Belgium1358116
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 December 1998137116
18 November 1998135816
27 October 1998137516
28 September 1998135516
8 September 1998118149
28 July 1998117049
7 July 1998116149
9 June 1998116349
5 May 1998114149
10 February 1998110949
15 December 1997108949
11 December 1997109549
11 November 1997103149
20 October 1997103049
23 September 1997862103
19 August 1997746153
7 July 1997744153
23 June 1997741153
19 May 1997752155
6 May 1997729155
10 February 1997723155
25 November 1996709155
31 October 1996690155
14 October 1996702155
30 September 1996707155
2 September 1996670162
19 August 1996668162
8 August 1996664162
8 July 1996650162
24 June 1996653162
3 June 1996676162
20 May 1996661162
29 April 1996681162
18 March 1996668162
12 February 1996649162
27 November 1995644162
20 November 1995651162
23 October 1995628162
9 October 1995616162
21 August 1995447324
23 July 1995441324
2 July 1995447324
12 June 1995432324
13 May 1995447324
30 April 1995459324
12 February 1995450324
28 November 1994446324
15 November 1994448324
17 October 1994438324
3 October 1994447324
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM