AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49er - Open - Centreboard Boat
28 June 2006
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
149
C├ędric CHATEAU
France1311252
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
28 June 2006149252
31 May 2006131252
3 May 2006131252
19 April 2006131252
8 March 2006147252
9 February 2006148252
12 December 2005136252
5 October 2005136252
3 August 2005138252
29 June 2005123378
1 June 2005123378
4 May 2005121378
30 March 2005125378
4 March 2005124378
2 February 2005124378
1 December 2004116378
2 September 2004120378
3 August 2004120378
30 May 2002136273
30 April 2002138273
6 February 2002100613
5 December 2001100613
2 October 2001103613
3 September 200190613
31 July 200192613
28 June 200194613
31 May 200184749
2 May 200172749
1 February 2001561203
12 December 2000621203
12 October 2000631203
30 August 2000661203
1 August 2000671203
27 June 2000661203
31 May 200081794
2 May 200082906
1 February 2000106537
7 December 1999115537
1 October 1999113537
31 August 1999114537
3 August 1999114537
29 June 1999107537
1 June 1999106537
27 April 1999107594
2 February 1999157168
9 December 1998154168
2 October 1998155168
1 September 1998158168
4 August 1998151168
30 June 1998151168
2 June 1998148168
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM