AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
12 September 2018
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
541
Claire LEROY
Marie RIOU
Claire PRUVOT
Elodie BERTRAND
France5441608
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 September 2018541608
15 August 2018544608
11 July 2018557608
13 June 2018559608
16 May 2018572608
13 April 2018575608
14 March 2018574608
17 January 2018582608
20 December 2017580608
15 November 2017569608
18 October 2017570608
13 September 20173341216
16 August 20173291216
12 July 20173291216
14 June 20173341216
17 May 20173371216
12 April 20173511216
15 March 20173591216
15 February 20173551216
14 December 20163541216
16 November 20163581216
19 October 20163431216
3 February 2016817410
18 November 2015828410
14 October 2015830410
9 September 2015842410
12 August 2015854410
22 July 2015848410
17 June 2015832410
15 April 2015849410
18 February 2015558819
10 December 2014547819
12 November 2014550819
15 October 2014529819
13 August 2014556819
16 July 2014556819
18 June 2014560819
14 May 2014558819
16 April 2014554819
8 February 20121155271
11 January 20121160271
23 November 20111162271
12 October 20111178271
7 September 20111199271
4 August 20111190271
6 July 20111204271
18 May 20111243271
30 March 20111251271
2 February 2011549991
8 December 20104041396
27 October 20103941396
15 September 20103981396
4 August 20104091396
21 July 20104091396
9 June 20104081396
19 May 20104051396
7 April 20104251396
10 March 2010631855
10 February 20104601305
9 December 20093451710
28 October 20093291794
16 September 20093371794
5 August 20092992039
8 July 20093012039
13 May 20092832113
1 April 20092832113
4 March 20092532415
28 January 20093701515
17 December 20084151313
29 October 20083701474
17 September 20083711474
30 July 20083271793
25 June 20083111866
14 May 20082991866
16 April 20082971866
26 March 20082632203
30 January 20082472312
5 December 20071972842
24 October 20071952829
26 September 20071942829
22 August 20072112486
25 July 20072102486
6 June 20072342339
9 May 20072252339
21 March 20072512101
1 February 20071932701
6 December 20062791779
25 October 20062461943
20 September 20062531943
24 August 20062431943
27 July 20062361943
14 June 20062321943
3 May 20062321868
28 March 20061972333
1 February 20061473110
7 December 20051293660
26 October 20051153928
22 September 2005974207
24 August 2005964207
13 July 20051004207
22 June 2005994207
4 May 2005984207
23 March 20051153843
14 January 20051782550
26 November 20041772550
27 October 20041942244
1 September 20041842361
28 July 20041822361
23 June 20041822361
28 April 20041782361
17 March 20041712428
15 January 20042751416
27 November 20032661416
31 October 2003917162
11 September 2003899162
24 July 2003900162
8 July 2003885162
25 June 2003879162
22 May 2003881162
20 March 2003811229
20 February 2003715323
18 December 2002711323
27 November 2002703323
25 October 2002704323
30 August 2002706323
24 July 2002709323
21 June 2002719323
22 May 2002693323
17 April 2002878189
27 March 2002871189
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM